Dunakanyar Rally 2022 - ORB/ORC

Stages: 12 :: máj. 28. 15:17 - máj. 29. 17:54

/
#1 Vincze Ferenc / Németh Gergely Škoda Fabia R5 Korda Racing Kft. RC2 ORB
#2 Klausz Kristóf / Csányi Botond Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo Klaus Motorsport Kft. RC2 ORB
#3 Velenczei Ádám / Vánsza Zsolt Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo Topp-Autó 2010 Kft.- Topp-Cars RC2 ORB
#4 Bodolai László / Deák Attila Ford Fiesta R5 MkII Therwoolin Motorsport Kft. RC2 ORB
#5 Német Gábor / Adorján Szabolcs Škoda Fabia R5 Evo Kole Media Center Kft. RC2 ORB
#6 Tóth Tibor / Szabó József Škoda Fabia R5 (Rally2) T+T Autóklíma Centrum Kft. RC2 ORB
#7 Turán Frigyes / Farnadi Ágnes Volkswagen Polo R5 Turán Motorsport Egyesület RC2 ORB
#8 Trencsényi József / Verba Gábor Škoda Fabia Extrém Sport Team Kft. RC2 ORB
#9 Ollé "Sasa" / Ollé Rebeka Škoda Fabia R5 Hyundai Rally Hungary Kft. RC2 ORB
#10 Perge György / Kovács Zoltán Škoda Fabia R5 Kanyik Motorsport SE RC2 ORB
#11 Jagadics Gábor / Tóth Viktor Ford Fiesta R5 GR Motorsport Kft. RC2 ORB
#12 Vida Szabolcs / Hanyik Gergely Škoda Fabia R5 Borsod Talent Motorsport Egyes RC2 ORB
#13 Kovács Antal / Istovics Gergely Hyundai I20 R5 Dynamic Rally Team SE RC2 ORB
#14 Tóth Gábor / Koltai Károly Škoda Fabia R5 Danny Ungur Racing RC2 ORB
#112 Hoffer Zsolt / Czézinger Kristóf Ford Fiesta Rally3 [RC3] Hungarian Police Rallye Team K RC4 ORB
#15 Papp Arnie / Bodogán Balázs Ford Fiesta Rally3 [RC3] PSZA Motorsport Egyesület RC4 ORB
#16 Rafael Tamás / Szabó Balázs Porsche GT3 Rigó Motorsport RGT ORB
#17 Hangodi Bendegúz / Bunkoczi László Peugeot 208 Prestige Motorsport Kft. RC4 ORB. Peug. 2wd
#18 Berta László / Császár László Peugeot 208 Rally4 PSZA Motorsport Egyesület RC4 ORB. Peug. 2wd
#19 Trencsényi Vince / Patkó Gábor Peugeot 208 Rally4 Extrém Sport Team Kft. RC4 ORB. Peug. 2wd
#20 Vogel Adrienn / Maricsek Miklós Peugeot 208 Rally4 Roger Racing Kft. RC4 ORB. Peug. 2wd
#21 Vida Péter / Bárdos Péter Peugeot 208 Borsod Race Media Kft. RC4 ORB. Peug. 2wd
#22 Csoma András / Radó István Peugeot 208 R4 Vestin Vintage Kft. RC4 ORB. Peug. 2wd
#23 Viszló Csaba / Szilassy Arnold Peugeot 208 Rally4 Kole Media Center Kft. RC4 ORB. Peug. 2wd
#24 Drávucz Olivér / Losonczi Csaba Peugeot 208 Rally4 Kole Media Center Kft. RC4 ORB. Peug. 2wd
#25 Hibján József / Szollár Csaba Ford Fiesta Rally4 Force And Speed Technology Kft RC4 ORB. 2wd
#26 Staudinger Zoltán / Lovász Rita Ford Fiesta Rally4 Speed Technika Kft. RC4 ORB. 2wd
#27 Kulcsár Balázs / Kalapács Zsolt Citroën C2 R2 Max PSZA Motorsport Egyesület RC4 ORB. 2wd
#28 Bertalan Márton Bálint / Mózes Máté Mitsubishi Evo 9 GR Motorsport Kft. P14 ORC
#29 Galgóczi Norbert / Turai István Mitsubishi Evolution WIN-CAR Fényezés Kft. P14 ORC
#30 Foczkó Ákos / Madarász Szabolcs Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Korda Racing Kft. P14 ORC
#31 Friedmann Zsolt / dr.Kovács Annamária Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 Hungarian Event Race Organis. P14 ORC
#32 Petróczy Péter / Nagy Ádám Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX PSZA Motorsport Egyesület P14 ORC
#33 Marozsi Zsolt / Fridrich László Hyundai i20 HRC Racing Team SE P14
#34 Molnár István / Fekete Zsolt Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Borsod Race Media Kft. P14 ORC
#35 Fischer Dániel / Buna Zoltán Subaru Impreza GC8 Pilis Racing Kft. P14 ORC. Yt4wd
#36 Szöllősi Roland / Szilágyi Richárd BMW M3 Inter Europe Team Kft. P14
#37 Kiss Zsolt / Bartók Erik BMW E30 Borsod Talent Motorsport Egyes P14 ORC. 2w+
#38 Lángi Attila / Veres Gábor BMW E86 Z4M Borsod Race Media Kft. P14 ORC. 2w+
#39 Temesvári László / Soós István BMW E36 M3 Borsod Race Media Kft. P14 ORC. 2w+
#40 Novák Balázs / Fodor Gábor BMW E92 F-Caffe Kft. P14 ORC. 2w+
#41 Szilágyi Patrik / Érsek Krisztián BMW M3 Topp-Autó 2010 Kft.- Topp-Cars P14 ORC. 2w+
#42 Berki Gábor / Horváth Lajos Balázs BMW E36 M3 Klaus Motorsport Kft. P14 ORC. 2w+
#43 Budavári Zoltán / Petrovszki Dániel Citroën C2 R2 Max Force And Speed Technology Kft P14 ORC. 2w+
#44 Gönczöl Ferenc / Kiss József Mitsubishi Lancer PSZA Motorsport Egyesület P14 ORC
#45 Janecskó László / Doleschall István BMW E36 Full Autó SE P14 ORC. Yt2wd
#46 Karsai Zsolt / Szilágyi Sándor Lada 2105 Inter Europe Team Kft. P13
#47 Helembai Zsolt / Holecz László Lada VFTS PSZA Motorsport Egyesület P13 ORC. 2wd
#48 Határ Attila / Éhn Dániel Peugeot 306 Korda Racing Kft. P13 ORC. 2wd
#49 Veréb Zoltán / Májer Dávid Lada VFTS Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo Ungh. P12 ORC. 2wd
#50 Kronome Ákos / Pásztor Tamás Škoda Fabia Andrew Motorsport Kft. P12 ORC. 2wd
#51 "Zsírpapa" / Mészáros Sándor Lada VFTS Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo Ungh. P12 ORC. Yt2wd
#52 Csomor László / Patai Sándor Lada VFTS Dunaharaszti Munkás Testedzõ K P12 ORC
#53 Bodogán Ferenc / Sántha Zoltán Lada 21053 VFTS Ivanics Rally és Motocross SE P13 ORC
#54 Vizelli Károly / Nagy Péter Lada 2105 Korda Racing Kft. P13 ORC. 2wd
#55 Tóth Attila / "PótKulcs" Lada VFTS Kole Media Center Kft. P13 ORC. 2wd
#56 Tóth Ottó / Szokol Péter Lada VFTS Tiszaújvárosi ASE P12 ORC. Yt2wd
#57 Szőnyi András Gábor / Vajnai Dániel Lada 2101 PSZA Motorsport Egyesület P12 ORC. 2wd
#58 Kiscsatári Imre / Diós Dániel Lada VFTS PSZA Motorsport Egyesület P13 ORC. 2wd
#59 Nagy Attila / Bencsik Dani Renault Clio Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd SE P13 ORC. 2wd
#60 Rónay László / Csuri András Peugeot 205 Szentendrei Kinizsi Honvéd SE P13 ORC. Yt2wd
#61 Jacsó János / Buza Zsuzsanna Suzuki Swift Speedy Motorsport P12 ORC. 2wd
#62 Parkánszki Balázs / Parkánszki Barna Lada 21053 Squadra Corse Alfa Romeo Ungh. P12 ORC. Yt2wd
#63 Zsolna József / Mangó István Lada 2107 PSZA Motorsport Egyesület P12 ORC. Yt2wd
#64 Keszler Mátyás / Kugel Tibor Krisztián Audi S2 FiaSko SE P14 ORC. Yt4wd
#65 Seben János / Bahor Krisztián BMW E46 PSZA Motorsport Egyesület J4F J4F
#66 Furák Ádám / Bakos István Lada VFTS PSZA Motorsport Egyesület J4F J4F
#67 Csizmadia Péter / Drexler Imre Lada VFTS Dynamic Rally Team SE J4F J4F
#68 Kurali Bálint / Csáthy Miklós László Lada 2105 Borsod Race Media Kft. J4F J4F
#69 Varga Roland / Paizs Róbert Lada 2107 Roger Racing Kft. J4F J4F
#70 Erdélyi György / Linszter Erika Lada 2101 Speed Technika Kft. J4F J4F
#71 ifj.Pothánszky László / Pothánszky László Suzuki Swift Turán Motorsport Egyesület J4F J4F